Class AAAA
Section 1 – Jack Robison Jack Robison 6'7" | SF Lakeville North | 2024 State #158 Nation MN of Lakeville South
Section 2 – Andy Stefonowicz Andy Stefonowicz 6'2" | PG Minnetonka | 2024 State MN and Jordan Cain Jordan Cain 6'3" | SF Minnetonka | 2024 State MN of Minnetonka
Section 3 – Daniel Freitag Daniel Freitag 6'1" | PG Breck | 2024 State #142 Nation MN of Bloomington Jefferson
Section 4 – Charlie Theis Charlie Theis 6'5" | PF East Ridge | 2024 State MN and Charlie Bern Charlie Bern 6'4" | PF East Ridge | 2024 State MN of East Ridge
Section 5 – Isaiah Johnson Isaiah Johnson 6'7" | SF Totino-Grace | 2024 State #135 Nation MN of Osseo
Section 6 – Jerome Williams Jr Jerome Williams Jr 6'0" | PG Rock Creek Christian Academy | 2024 MD of Minneapolis South
Section 7 – Owen Waldoch Owen Waldoch 6'7" | PF Forest Lake | 2024 State MN of Forest Lake
Section 8 – Dylan Zimmerman of Moorhead
Class AAA
Section 1 – Henry Tschetter Henry Tschetter 6'3" | SG Stewartville | 2024 State MN of Stewartville
Section 2 – James Osborne James Osborne 6'2" | SG New Ulm | 2024 State MN of New Ulm
Section 3 – Luke Dobbs Luke Dobbs 6'0" | PG St. Thomas Academy | 2024 State MN of S. Thomas Academy
Section 4 – Zy’lerre Stewart of Totino-Grace
Section 5 – Caleb Schoenrock of St. Francis, Patrick Rowe Patrick Rowe 6'6" | SF Chisago Lakes | 2024 State MN of Chisago Lakes
Section 6 – Will Strandemo Will Strandemo 5'11" | PG Delano | 2024 State MN of Delano
Section 7 – Nathan Hill Nathan Hill 6'0" | PG Hermantown | 2024 State MN of Hermantown
Section 8 – Grayson Grove Grayson Grove 6'9" | PF Alexandria Area | 2024 State #171 Nation MN of Alexandria and Tameron Ferguson Tameron Ferguson 6'2" | PG St. Cloud Tech | 2024 State MN of St. Cloud Tech
Class AA
Section 1 – Hunter Lorenson Hunter Lorenson 6'0" | PG Lake City | 2024 State MN of Lake City
Section 2 – Eli Ehrke Eli Ehrke 6'3" | SG Glencoe-Silver Lake | 2024 State MN of Glencoe-Silver Lake
Section 3 – Nolan Geislinger of Eden Valley-Watkins
Section 4 – Andrew Weber Andrew Weber 6'0" | CG St. Agnes | 2024 State MN of St. Agnes
Section 5 – Grayson Okoronkwo Grayson Okoronkwo 6'2" | SG Blake | 2024 State MN of Blake
Section 6 – Jay Neubert Jay Neubert 6'2" | SG Sauk Centre | 2024 State MN of Sauk Centre
Section 7 – James Stokman James Stokman 6'3" | PG Crosby-Ironton | 2024 State MN of Crosby-Ironton
Section 8 – Gerald Kingbird Jr Gerald Kingbird Jr 5'9" | PG Red Lake | 2024 State MN of Red Lake
Class A
Section 1 – Elijah Solum Elijah Solum 6'2" | SG Spring Grove | 2024 State MN of Spring Grove
Section 2 – Jevan Wilfhart of New Ulm Cathedral
Section 3 – Drew Werkman Drew Werkman 6'4" | PF RTR | 2024 State MN of RTR
Section 4 – Micah Strand Micah Strand 5'11" | PG Legacy Christian | 2024 State MN of Legacy Christian
Section 5 – John Paul Benson John Paul Benson 6'2" | SF Nevis | 2024 State MN of Nevis
Section 6 – Luke Dingmann Luke Dingmann 6'2" | SG BBE | 2024 State MN of BBE
Section 7 – Isaac Asuma Isaac Asuma 6'3" | PG Cherry | 2024 State #102 Nation MN of Cherry
Section 8 – Dominic Fairbanks Dominic Fairbanks 5'10" | PG Cass Lake-Bena | 2024 State MN of Cass Lake-Bena