Class Rank Player High School Class Region RegionRank 2026 2
Abakar Miganoudji
Abakar
Miganoudji
6'5" | PF
Fargo South | 2026
State
ND
Fargo South AA East 1 2026 6
Carter Evanson
Carter
Evanson
6'2" | SG
Horace | 2026
State
ND
WF Horace AA East 2 2026 8
Cameron Miller
Cameron
Miller
6'1" | PG
Fargo Davies | 2026
State
ND
Fargo Davies AA East 3 2026 10
Sam Glandt
Sam
Glandt
6'2" | SG
West Fargo | 2026
State
ND
West Fargo AA East 4 2026 12
Colton Reinke
Colton
Reinke
6'5" | PF
Fargo Davies | 2026
State
ND
Fargo Davies AA East 5 2026 3 Jonathan Roubideaux, Jr. Bismarck Legacy AA West 1 2026 4
Garrett Nissley
Garrett
Nissley
6'3" | CG
Bismarck Century | 2026
State
ND
Bismarck Century AA West 2 2026 7
Chris Benning
Chris
Benning
5'10" | SG
St. Mary's | 2026
State
ND
Bismarck St. Mary’s AA West 3 2026 13 B
Rylee Bears Tail
Rylee
Bears Tail
6'3" | SG
Mandan | 2026
State
ND
Mandan AA West 4 2026 14
Rylee Bears Tail
Rylee
Bears Tail
6'3" | SG
Mandan | 2026
State
ND
Mandan AA West 5 2026 31
Jack Dieterle
Jack
Dieterle
6'7" | C
Valley City | 2026
State
ND
Valley City A Region 1 1 2026 38
Brayden Steffens
Brayden
Steffens
5'10" | SG
Wahpeton | 2026
State
ND
Wahpeton A Region 1 2 2026 54
Colton Cruchet
Colton
Cruchet
5'11" | SG
Central Cass | 2026
State
ND
Central Cass A Region 1 3 2026 58
Miken Mattson
Miken
Mattson
6'0" | SG
Valley City | 2026
State
ND
Valley City A Region 1 4 2026 63
Cameron Cordero
Cameron
Cordero
5'8" | CG
Lisbon | 2026
State
ND
Lisbon A Region 1 5 2026 11
Reggie Rice
Reggie
Rice
6'5" | PF
Grafton | 2026
State
ND
Grafton A Region 2 1 2026 25
Mason Palmer
Mason
Palmer
5'11" | PG
Devils Lake | 2026
State
ND
Devils Lake A Region 2 2 2026 37
Marial Deng
Marial
Deng
6'4" | SF
Four Winds/Minnewaukan | 2026
State
ND
Four Winds-Minnewaukan A Region 2 3 2026 45
Brody Lillemoen
Brody
Lillemoen
6'6" | SF
Grafton | 2026
State
ND
Grafton A Region 2 4 2026 67
Max Palmer
Max
Palmer
5'8" | PG
Devils Lake | 2026
State
ND
Devils Lake A Region 2 5 2026 5
Bennett Larson
Bennett
Larson
6'7" | C
Stanley | 2026
State
ND
Stanley A Region 3 1 2026 61
Lawrence Marshall
Lawrence
Marshall
6'4" | PF
New Town | 2026
State
ND
New Town A Region 3 2 2026 78
Kalon Brien
Kalon
Brien
6'2" | SG
New Town | 2026
State
ND
New Town A Region 3 3 2026 101
Gunnar Jost
Gunnar
Jost
5'10" | SG
Minot North | 2026
State
ND
Des Lacs-Burlington A Region 3 4 2026 155
Connor Guss
Connor
Guss
6'1" | SG
Bottineau | 2026
State
ND
Bottineau A Region 3 5 2026 9
Braylen Schirado
Braylen
Schirado
6'0" | CG
Beulah | 2026
State
ND
Beulah A Region 4 1 2026 43
Jaxon Reese
Jaxon
Reese
6'5" | PF
Killdeer | 2026
State
ND
Killdeer A Region 4 2 2026 52
Carson Quam
Carson
Quam
6'0" | SF
Shiloh Christian | 2026
State
ND
Shiloh Christian A Region 4 3 2026 72
Xavier Balkowitsch
Xavier
Balkowitsch
6'2" | PF
Shiloh Christian | 2026
State
ND
Shiloh Christian A Region 4 4 2026 132
Cole Bucholtz
Cole
Bucholtz
5'7" | PG
Shiloh Christian | 2026
State
ND
Shiloh Christian A Region 4 5 2026 26
Raeshaun Earl
Raeshaun
Earl
5'11" | SG
Hankinson | 2026
State
ND
Hankinson B Region 1 1 2026 42
Gunner Thielges
Gunner
Thielges
6'1" | CG
LaMoure-Litchville/Marion | 2026
State
ND
LaMoure-Litchville-Marion B Region 1 2 2026 95
Carson Klein
Carson
Klein
5'11" | CG
Richland | 2026
State
ND
Richland B Region 1 3 2026 107
Terek Kinzell
Terek
Kinzell
5'9" | SG
Medina-Pingree/Buchanan | 2026
State
ND
Medina-Pingree-Buchanan B Region 1 4 2026 114
Braysen Sagert
Braysen
Sagert
5'8" | CG
Oakes | 2026
State
ND
Oakes B Region 1 5 2026 20
Hunter Hagler
Hunter
Hagler
6'3" | SF
North Star | 2026
State
ND
North Star B Region 2 1 2026 70
Kade Schafer
Kade
Schafer
6'0" | SF
North Border | 2026
State
ND
North Border B Region 2 2 2026 81
Brennan Schramm
Brennan
Schramm
5'8" | PG
Park River/Fordville-Lankin | 2026
State
ND
Park River-Fordville-Lankin B Region 2 3 2026 85
Ezra Robinson
Ezra
Robinson
5'9" | PG
Midway/Minto | 2026
State
ND
Midway-Minto B Region 2 4 2026 100
Easton Simon
Easton
Simon
6'0" | PG
New Rockford | 2026
State
ND
New Rockford-Sheyenne B Region 2 5 2026 18
Parker Jacobson
Parker
Jacobson
6'2" | CG
Washburn | 2026
State
ND
Washburn B Region 3 1 2026 56
Aiden Hanson
Aiden
Hanson
6'2" | SG
Central McLean | 2026
State
ND
Central McLean B Region 3 2 2026 115
Mark Fitterer
Mark
Fitterer
5'11" | CG
New England | 2026
State
ND
New England B Region 3 3 2026 119
Gavin Parnow
Gavin
Parnow
6'1" | PF
Hettinger-Scranton | 2026
State
ND
Hettinger-Scranton B Region 3 4 2026 1
Sage Hanson
Sage
Hanson
6'8" | SF
TGU | 2026
State
ND
TGU B Region 4 1 2026 77
Hunter Tolstad
Hunter
Tolstad
6'2" | PF
Westhope-Newburg | 2026
State
ND
Westhope-Newburg B Region 4 2 2026 80
Hayden Seay
Hayden
Seay
5'9" | PG
Bishop Ryan | 2026
State
ND
Minot Bishop Ryan B Region 4 3 2026 89
Reid Morlock
Reid
Morlock
6'0" | SG
MLS | 2026
State
ND
Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood B Region 4 4 2026 90
Rocklin Beaudrie
Rocklin
Beaudrie
5'10" | CG
Westshope/Newburg | 2026
State
ND
Westhope-Newburg B Region 4 5