Class AAAA
Section 1 – Jaden Wysocki Jaden Wysocki 6'6" | PF Rochester Century | 2022 State MN of Rochester Century
Section 2 – Chiddi Obiazor Chiddi Obiazor 6'5" | PF Eden Prairie | 2023 MN of Eden Prairie
Section 3 – Pharrel Payne Pharrel Payne 6'9" | C Park Of Cottage Grove | 2022 State #84 Nation MN of Park of Cottage Grove
Section 4 – Tre Holloman Tre Holloman 6'2" | PG Cretin-Derham Hall | 2022 State #57 Nation MN of Cretin-Derham Hall
Section 5 – Leo Torbor Leo Torbor 6'1" | PG Park Center | 2022 State MN of Park Center
Section 6 – Elvis Nnaji Elvis Nnaji 6'8" | C Hopkins | 2022 State #215 Nation MN of Hopkins
Section 7 – MJ Galimah MJ Galimah 6'2" | SG Coon Rapids | 2022 State MN of Coon Rapids
Section 8 – Mason Lund Mason Lund 6'6" | SF Sartell | 2022 State MN of Sartell
Class AAA
Section 1 – Victor Idris Victor Idris 6'4" | SF Austin | 2022 State MN of Austin
Section 2 – Mekhi Collins Mekhi Collins 6'5" | PF Mankato West | 2022 State MN of Mankato West
Section 3 – Casmir Chavis Casmir Chavis 6'2" | PG Park Center | 2024 State #170 Nation MN of DeLaSalle
Section 4 – Demarion Watson Demarion Watson 6'8" | SF Totino-Grace | 2022 State #150 Nation MN and Ahjany Lee Ahjany Lee 6'9" | C Byron | 2022 State #145 Nation MN of Totino-Grace
Section 5 – Haydn Stay Haydn Stay 6'4" | PG Princeton | 2022 State MN of Princeton
Section 6 – Emmett Johnson Emmett Johnson 5'11" | PG Holy Angels | 2022 State MN of Holy Angels
Section 7 – Conner Barney Conner Barney 6'3" | SF Cloquet | 2022 State MN of Cloquet
Section 8 – Kris Hoskins of Alexandria
Class AA
Section 1 – Eli King Eli King 6'2" | PG Caledonia | 2022 State #151 Nation MN of Caledonia
Section 2 – Mitchel Jaskowiak Mitchel Jaskowiak 6'4" | PF Glencoe-Silver Lake | 2022 State MN of GSL
Section 3 – Gannon Ahrendt of Luverne
Section 4 – Prince Aligbe Prince Aligbe 6'6" | SF Minnehaha Academy | 2022 State #167 Nation MN of Minnehaha Academy
Section 5 – Willie Wilson Willie Wilson 6'2" | CG Minneapolis North | 2022 State MN of Minneapolis North
Section 6 – Brady Spaulding Brady Spaulding 6'7" | SF Annandale | 2022 State MN of Annandale
Section 7 – Kyler Pitkanen Kyler Pitkanen 6'0" | SG Two Harbors | 2023 MN of Two Harbors
Section 8 – Owen Leach Owen Leach 6'6" | SF Dillworth Glyndon-Felton | 2023 State MN of DGF
Class A
Section 1 – Buay Koak Buay Koak 6'4" | SG Lyle-Pacelli | 2023 State MN of Lyle/Austin Pacelli
Section 2 – Ja’Sean Glover of Madelia
Section 3 – Nathan Fenske Nathan Fenske 6'2" | SG Lakeview | 2023 State MN of Lakeview
Section 4 – Erick Reader Erick Reader 6'8" | C New Life Academy | 2023 State MN of New Life Academy
Section 5 – Cain Mitchell of Nevis
Section 6 – Mason Hammer of Henning
Section 7 – Ty Morrison Ty Morrison 6'4" | SF Deer River | 2022 State MN of Deer River
Section 8 – Dom Fairbanks of Cass Lake-Bena